Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy SwaymanKenobi11000.9232.00600022618000010000
2Andrei VasilevskiyGunners11000.9721.00600013620000010100
3Scott WedgewoodStorm11000.9143.00600033522000010000
4Connor HellebuyckBombers11000.8794.00600043323000010000
5Linus UllmarkPrimetime11000.8155.00600052716000010000
6Jake OettingerPoutiners11000.9461.97610023726000010010
7Joel HoferPhilly11000.8933.00600032816000010000
8Filip GustavssonHoney Badgers11000.8485.00600053317000010000
9Logan ThompsonJMXpress10100.8186.00600063317000010000
10John GibsonAviators10100.8615.00600053623000010000
11Darcy KuemperYetis10100.8974.00600043925000010000
12Anton ForsbergRampage10010.9032.95610033120000010000
13Jacob MarkstromRoaches10100.7936.10590062916000010000
14Sergei BobrovskyTorpedos10000.7925.88510052416000010000
15Jesper WallstedtLeopards10100.9382.00600023218000010000
16Juuse SarosWatchers10100.8007.00600073518000010000
17Arvid SoderblomTorpedos10100.33315.00800230000001000