Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan MacKinnonWatchersC253860011127941.67%03718.9710115000001054.84%31150014.2200000110
2Justin FaulkWatchersD21671001443125.00%65025.300221500004000%012002.7700000001
3Matt BoldyBombersLW/RW23364001083337.50%03015.430111400000000%031013.8900000100
4Bo HorvatBombersC242640023114236.36%03115.8020244000002148.15%2760013.8000000110
5Steven StamkosStormC/LW/RW233650052661350.00%13517.5400012000000150.00%250003.4200000101
6Kevin FialaWatchersLW21566205161716.67%43718.520000500000000%121003.2400000000
7Joel Eriksson EkStormC21455004263016.67%03517.6300002000001042.86%2830002.8400000010
8Mark ScheifeleStormC22354402382625.00%03216.3100001000000037.04%2771003.0700000100
9Mika ZibanejadHoney BadgersC2145-1001242625.00%13216.4011234000000033.33%3010003.0500000000
10Dylan GuentherHoney BadgersLW/RW241520021127333.33%03316.580001300000000%250013.0200000010
11Brandon HagelHoney BadgersLW2325-1000591433.33%13216.401012400000100%133003.0500000000
12Alex OvechkinHoney BadgersLW/RW2224-10071103320.00%13316.920110400000000%140002.3600000001
13Anze KopitarHoney BadgersC2044200210030%03517.7300003000010044.12%3402002.2600000000
14Wyatt JohnstonStormC/RW23145000092233.33%23517.540001200000000%341002.2800000001
15Robert ThomasKrazy KidzC/RW1303-1000150660.00%01818.5020222000010046.15%1320013.2400000100
16Nikita KucherovKenobiRW13032000151060.00%11616.900000200000000%120013.5500000100
17Alex DeBrincatRoachesLW/RW212300011731214.29%03517.7400003000000050.00%290001.6900000000
18Sam ReinhartRoachesRW2213-3002292522.22%03819.27101130000000100.00%4103001.5600000001
19Noah HanifinStormD21236001423150.00%64522.850000300008100%003001.3100000010
20Quinton ByfieldPoutinersC2033100228050%03919.6300002000190048.78%4141001.5300000001
21Kyle ConnorHoney BadgersLW22132004283225.00%43216.15101230000001100.00%131001.8600000100
22Bryan RustKenobiLW/RW12133000040250.00%21818.020001200001100%020003.3300000010
23Cale MakarPhillyD11233003112238.33%22626.100001300043000%020002.3000000100
24Anthony ManthaStormLW/RW21234403161316.67%03316.5500001000000050.00%280001.8100000000
25Jack EichelAviatorsC1022200014020%01616.1800000000010050.00%800002.4700000000
26Elias PetterssonBombersC/LW/RW2022-100106120%23115.7800004000000061.90%2130001.2700000000
27Elias LindholmHoney BadgersC/RW2022-100123230%23417.3900000000070074.29%3502001.1500000000
28Erik HaulaNokiansC/LW1022200203010%11515.75000000000300100.00%120002.5400000010
29Auston MatthewsWatchersC2112-4201492611.11%04120.9101115000020050.00%4821000.9600000000
30Dylan CozensAdvocatesC1022100003120%02020.5200002000000031.25%1620001.9500000000
31Kirill KaprizovPrimetimeLW12023000051440.00%01616.73000210000100100.00%110002.3900000010
32Ivan ProvorovRoachesD21120000580012.50%34924.890000200001000%003000.8000000000
33Ryan O'ReillyKenobiC1022200025300%01919.5300002000120050.00%1610002.0500000000
34Clayton KellerHoney BadgersLW/RW2202-1001245350.00%13216.0200003000000033.33%320001.2500000000
35Pius SuterStormC/LW/RW21124002030133.33%13718.590000000016010%012001.0800000000
36Mitch MarnerJMXpressC/LW/RW2022-100044440%24522.7701113000060034.48%2921000.8811000000
37K'Andre MillerBombersD2022200651300%34221.130110300000000%023000.9500000000
38Dawson MercerWorgsC/RW12022000030166.67%01414.780000000000000%020002.7100000100
39Artemi PanarinRoachesLW21120000162216.67%03517.740000300000000%040001.1300000000
40Moritz SeiderJMXpressD20221004610330%64824.320000200018000%021000.8200000001
41Erik KarlssonKenobiD1022300115020%02020.800001200000000%000001.9200000000
42Brayden PointRoachesC2112-1001042425.00%02914.9301113000000066.67%1260001.3400000000
43Jack DruryStormC/LW2022200451320%12914.5300000000060056.25%1611001.3800000000
44Jake GuentzelPoutinersC/LW/RW22021202292522.22%33819.410000200009100%240001.0300000100
45Zach HymanKenobiLW/RW1022220411120%01616.8800002000000050.00%220002.3700000000
46Leo CarlssonLeopardsC/LW21120001114367.14%03919.8301127000010036.67%3030001.0100000000
47Morgan GeekieWorgsLW/RW11121001022150.00%01414.850000000000010%000002.6900000001
48Brad MarchandTrue GritLW/RW1112-1001431333.33%01818.130000200000000%010002.2100000000
49Eeli TolvanenWorgsLW/RW1022200013220%11414.780000000000000%020002.7100000000
50Jackson BlakeHoney BadgersC/RW2022-120003020%13115.730112300000000%050001.2700000000
51Brayden SchennWorgsC/LW11121002130133.33%01414.8500000000001037.50%810002.6900000010
52Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTrue GritC/LW1022-100011140%11818.130001200000000%020002.2100000000
53Connor McDavidRoachesC2112-3201032333.33%03718.7400003000000054.17%2451001.0700000000
54Erik CernakWatchersD21121402631333.33%64522.570000000003000%002000.8900000000
55Aaron EkbladStormD2022100522230%64120.570000000013000%001000.9700000000
56Roope HintzBulliesC/LW11121000121250.00%01515.4201101000000058.33%1200002.5900000010
57Sidney CrosbyPrimetimeC1022320301230%01818.6000001000030052.94%1721002.1500000000
58Vladimir TarasenkoPhillyLW/RW120210010211100.00%01212.320000200000000%110003.2500000010
59Drake BathersonYetisLW/RW1022-100103120%01919.270112300000000%300002.0800000000
60Kiefer SherwoodNokiansLW/RW1022200310050%11111.650000000000000%000003.4300000100
61Mark StonePrimetimeRW12023002040550.00%01919.730000100015000%013002.0300000100
62Shea TheodoreStormD2022600115220%33718.830000000000000%011001.0600000000
63Brenden DillonNokiansD1022140100020%21515.770000000000000%000002.5400000000
64Nikita GrebenkinAviatorsLW/RW11122004021050.00%01414.720000000000000%200002.7200000001
65Filip ForsbergBombersC/LW/RW2112-1201332433.33%13115.50000040000000100.00%110001.2900000000
66Jake NeighboursAviatorsLW11122001380112.50%21414.720000000000000%010002.7200000000
67Charlie CoyleTrue GritC1112-1002141225.00%01818.1300002000000050.00%610002.2100000000
68Josh NorrisKrazy KidzC/LW1022000122150%01717.0301112000000066.67%300002.3500000000
69Ryker EvansWatchersD2022100215210%43517.510000300002000%011001.1400000000
70Adrian KempeBulliesRW1022100216220%12222.53000210000000100.00%140001.7800000000
71Jake McCabePhillyD1022220230010%12424.580000200002000%002001.6300000001
72Colton ParaykoSamuraiD1011000022110%12121.500000000002000%003000.9300000000
73Tim StutzleTorpedosC1011-400366410%02222.7300001000010046.67%1522000.8800000000
74Brock NelsonKenobiC/LW11013002032133.33%11616.2700001000000066.67%1221001.2300000001
75Brady TkachukTorpedosLW1101-1002071014.29%01919.280000000000000%151001.0400000000
76Trevor ZegrasRampageC/LW11010200030333.33%01616.130000200000000%010001.2400000000
77Sebastian AhoNokiansC/LW/RW11011001120050.00%01515.2200000000001077.78%910001.3100000000
78Troy TerryRoachesRW2011-100122040%13015.150000300000000%040000.6600000000
79Victor HedmanKenobiD1011300120000%22121.200000100000000%000000.9400000000
80Sam SteelWatchersC/LW2101-2000040425.00%02613.080000000014000%130000.7600000000
81Tristan LuneauStormD2011300200020%23316.570000000000000%001000.6000000000
82Seth JarvisBombersC/LW/RW21010006475314.29%03216.440000400000000%181000.6100000001
83Zach WerenskiGunnersD1011020203240%22525.520000000011000%021000.7800000000
84Matthew TkachukThrashersLW/RW1011100724110%01919.120000400000000%210001.0500000000
85Cole SillingerWatchersC/LW/RW21010001021250.00%02110.6800003000000033.33%320000.9400000000
86Vasily PodkolzinTorpedosLW/RW1101-3001021250.00%11616.42000010000000100.00%100001.2200000000
87Andrei SvechnikovPrimetimeLW/RW11011202141125.00%01414.750000000000100%010001.3600000000
88Brent BurnsPoutinersD210110031140100.00%64824.130000100005000%014000.4100000000
89Artturi LehkonenLeopardsLW/RW2011000032320%23718.83011070000000100.00%110000.5300000000
90Cole CaufieldTorpedosLW/RW1011-300114240%01616.020000100001000%060001.2500000000
91Mikhail SergachevYetisD1101-2200461516.67%12525.271011400002000%011000.7900000000
92Tom WilsonAdvocatesRW1011120700210%11313.670000000001000%000001.4600000000
93Travis KonecnyWatchersLW/RW2011-400212200%13819.38000050000000100.00%172000.5200000000
94Tomas HertlBulliesC/LW1011100112020%01717.9500001000020058.33%1221001.1100000000
95John CarlsonNokiansD11010001430033.33%12222.970000000002000%000000.8700000000
96Jesper BrattWorgsLW/RW11011001041125.00%01515.120000000000000%100001.3200000000
97Jakob ChychrunWorgsD1011100023100%41818.670000000000000%031001.0700000000
98Nick SchmaltzPrimetimeC/RW1011100010000%11515.1700000000000063.64%1130001.3200000000
99Alex NewhookAviatorsC/LW11011001030133.33%01515.600000000000000%010001.2800000000
100Fraser MintenWatchersC2011-200421110%12412.3800003000000053.33%1510000.8100000000
101Dmitri VoronkovBombersC/LW2011400632010%03216.020000400000000%110000.6200000000
102Sean CouturierYetisC110100002101100.00%21717.6810112000020037.50%1602001.1300000000
103Andrew CoppSamuraiC/LW1011000010120%01717.3201101000010050.00%600001.1500000000
104Jack McBainJMXpressC/LW2101-2206620050.00%13216.3210113000020050.00%1400000.6100000000
105Miro HeiskanenHoney BadgersD2011-200114210%34824.380110300001000%008000.4100000000
106Jordan SpenceWatchersD2011-200323120%13819.280000300001000%002000.5200000000
107Charlie McAvoyHoney BadgersD2011-240220000%22713.710000000003000%004000.7300000000
108Drew DoughtyRoachesD2011-400333110%25125.800001400001000%013000.3900000000
109Garnet HathawayBulliesRW1011120210000%11414.000000000000000%000001.4300000000
110Evgeni MalkinWorgsC/RW1011200201140%01414.7800000000000063.64%1140001.3500000000
111Jack QuinnSamuraiRW1011000003210%01313.520110100000000%020001.4800000000
112Martin NecasGunnersC/RW1011000003130%01616.180000000000000%020001.2400000000
113Pavel MintyukovWatchersD2011100044410%62713.970000000000000%000000.7200000000
114Brett PesceRoachesD2011-400141130%43919.730110400000000%006000.5100000000
115Denton MateychukBulliesD11012000020050.00%11515.030000000000010%000001.3300000001
116William KarlssonTorpedosC1011100032100%01515.1300000000000075.00%810001.3200000000
117Nick SeelerRoachesD2011000113130%43718.820000200000000%012000.5300000000
118Mason LohreiAviatorsD1101-2000130033.33%21717.480000000000000%000001.1400000000
119Dylan StromeGunnersC110110000100100.00%01616.5500000000000171.43%1400001.2100000001
120Macklin CelebriniYetisC1011-100011150%01919.2700013000000055.00%2011001.0400000000
121Alex TuchJMXpressRW2011-200266250%04522.720111300004000%281000.4411000000
122Scott LaughtonTrue GritC110110001102100.00%01111.8800000000000062.50%801001.6800000000
123Matt CoronatoYetisRW1011000102220%01515.13011120000000100.00%121001.3200000000
124Cutter GauthierRampageLW/RW1011000210130%01616.100000200000000%071001.2400000000
125Pavel DorofeyevAdvocatesLW/RW11011002030133.33%01919.930000200000100%100001.0000000100
126Lane HutsonKrazy KidzD1011-100004200%32121.920110200000000%000000.9100000000
127Leon DraisaitlGunnersC/LW/RW110100020120100.00%11616.1800000000001066.67%920001.2400000010
128Brandt ClarkeWorgsD1011100216200%02020.270000000000000%003000.9900000000
129Travis SanheimRampageD1011100234100%22323.530000300001000%003000.8500000000
130Marco RossiThrashersC11011002231033.33%01818.1200005000000154.55%1121001.1000000000
131Vince DunnWorgsD1011100110000%11919.200000000000000%000001.0400000000
132Aliaksei ProtasTorpedosLW11011001331233.33%21616.77000000000000100.00%220001.1900000000
133Avery HayesStormC/LW/RW210120060110100.00%02211.130000000000000%010000.9000000000
134Joel ArmiaTorpedosLW/RW1011-100220220%11717.180000000000000%100001.1600000000
135Jonathan DrouinKrazy KidzLW/RW1011000101020%01616.050000100000000%000001.2500000000
136Mikael BacklundNokiansC/LW110120000101100.00%01515.5000000000020037.50%810001.2900000001
137Elias SalomonssonLeopardsD2011200032100%22814.280000000001000%002000.7000000000
138Patrick KanePhillyLW/RW11011000131333.33%01313.970000300000100%010001.4300000000
139Conor GarlandWorgsRW1011100011020%01515.120000000000000%040001.3200000000
140Teddy BluegerNokiansC11010004120150.00%01313.1500000000030025.00%410001.5200000000
141Jason ZuckerKenobiLW/RW1011300100020%01616.270000100000000%010001.2300000000
142Jake WalmanBombersD2011-100031010%33618.070000000000000%013000.5500000000
143Cole SmithPhillyLW/RW1011100012000%11313.87000000000300100.00%120001.4400000000
144Matthew SchaeferBulliesD11010003023150.00%02323.970001100000100%022000.8300000000
145Justin BrazeauJMXpressRW2011-200117410%02914.810000000000000%130000.6800000000
146Jeremy LauzonRampageD1011120332120%32020.080000300000000%000001.0000000000
147Timothy LiljegrenAdvocatesD110110000100100.00%11111.580000000001000%001001.7300000001
148Quinn HughesTorpedosD1011-100010200%11919.300000000001000%003001.0400000000
149Michael AmadioWatchersLW/RW21016203230233.33%13517.55000000000300100.00%210000.5700000000
150Ryan LeonardAdvocatesRW11011001061216.67%01919.980000100000000%040001.0000000010
151Adam FoxPrimetimeD1011100012120%11818.080000100000000%002001.1100000000
152Nick SuzukiAviatorsC1011100011320%01717.0700000000010042.86%1413001.1700000000
153John MarinoAviatorsD1011100110100%31717.130000000001000%000001.1700000000
154Gabriel LandeskogGunnersLW/RW1011000210000%01616.30000000000000100.00%200001.2300000000
155Rickard RakellNokiansC/LW/RW1011100204120%01515.22000000000000100.00%230001.3100000000
156John TavaresBulliesC/LW1011100033030%01717.2500001000000066.67%1250001.1600000000
157Jordan EberleWatchersRW2101-4003085312.50%03618.021013300000000%120000.5500000000
158Joel FarabeeBombersLW/RW2011000105160%13316.880110300000000%111000.5900000000
159Mikael GranlundRampageC/RW11011000251020.00%01717.6700003000000080.00%1560001.1300000000
160Matty BeniersLeopardsC2101-5000122350.00%12914.7000000000000045.00%2040000.6800000000
161Mats ZuccarelloYetisRW1011-200001100%01313.820110200000000%120001.4500000000
162Owen PowerStormD2011100172220%44422.010000300008000%003000.4500000000
163Jake SandersonKrazy KidzD1011-100102350%12222.320110100001000%012000.9000000000
164Gabriel VilardiPhillyRW1011100100010%01616.680000300000000%001001.2000000000
165Adam LarssonSamuraiD11010002020150.00%02121.121011000001000%001000.9500000000
166J.T. MillerPrimetimeC1011-200101030%21313.0200000000000057.14%1440001.5400000000
167Arber XhekajPoutinersD2011-260522020%33115.760000000001000%001000.6300000000
168Matt RoyJMXpressD21011000442025.00%33919.500000000006000%010000.5100000000
169Ryan McDonaghNokiansD1011100111210%11919.730000000003000%000001.0100000000
170Taylor HallTrue GritLW1011100012000%01111.880000000000000%030001.6800000000
171Stephen HallidayBombersC/LW2011000203350%02713.830000000000000%020000.7200000000
172Martin FehervaryGunnersD1011100112030%12222.520000000003000%002000.8900000000
173Mattias EkholmBombersD2011-100126310%04020.200000500000000%001000.5000000000
174Luke EvangelistaYetisRW1101-10000101100.00%01515.430000000000000%000001.3000000000
175Ridly GreigTrue GritC/LW/RW1011100104140%01111.880000000000000%010001.6800000000
176Jake MiddletonKenobiD1011220220010%12121.170000100001000%000000.9400000000
177Tyson FoersterStormLW21012001251420.00%12412.1300001000000066.67%350000.8200000000
178Blake ColemanBombersLW/RW2101-10022113100.00%03216.110000500001000%222000.6200000000
179Ryan SheaPrimetimeD1011100010000%11919.320000000002000%013001.0400000000
180Esa LindellPrimetimeD1011120101010%12424.470000100003000%000000.8200000000
181Jason DickinsonPoutinersC2101-1004240025.00%02010.2400000000000050.00%1221000.9800000000
182Josh MorrisseyTorpedosD1011-200230100%42525.730000000001000%002000.7800000000
183Ivan BarbashevJMXpressLW2101-1004020150.00%04020.050001200006000%121000.5000000000
184Carter VerhaeghePrimetimeLW1101-2001031133.33%01212.030000000000000%111001.6600000000
185Beck MalenstynBulliesLW/RW110100023110100.00%01717.071011100000000%121001.1700000000
186Darren RaddyshLeopardsD2101-5001482512.50%14723.761013700001000%031000.4200000000
187Nick PerbixStormD2011300213110%43819.140000000003000%012000.5200000000
188Jalen ChatfieldBulliesD1011200011100%21616.520000000002000%000001.2100000000
189Sean BehrensHoney BadgersD2011300000100%03417.210000000003000%002000.5800000000
190Owen TippettSamuraiLW/RW1101-2001082112.50%01414.200000100000000%031001.4100000000
191Evan BouchardThrashersD1011000024020%52323.650001400000000%004000.8500000000
192Connor DewarLeopardsC/LW2011-500433130%32814.210000000000000%010000.7000000000
193Vincent DesharnaisKenobiD1011200122000%11919.430000000001000%001001.0300000000
194Shakir MukhamadullinPoutinersD2011-220122250%62914.820000000000000%014000.6700000000
195Boone JennerSamuraiC/LW1000020000120%11414.6800000000000066.67%32000000000000
196Mathew BarzalLeopardsC/RW2000000305470%13517.76000080000000100.00%39000000000000
197Cody CeciAdvocatesD1000100010000%21313.000000200000000%00100000000000
198Logan CooleyTrue GritC1000-100102010%11717.7500003000000030.77%134000000000000
199Alexis LafreniereLeopardsLW/RW2000000201020%13417.2700008000000050.00%42100000000000
200Justin RobidasStormC/RW2000-140100000%0178.550000000000000%00000000000000
201Logan ShawKrazy KidzC/LW/RW1000-100110000%01010.780000000000000%00000000000000
202Nico HischierPhillyC1000000023000%01616.7500012000010069.23%130000000000000
203Jacob TroubaJMXpressD2000-200252010%45025.190000300007000%00400000000000
204Matt SavoieYetisC/LW/RW1000000011010%01515.270000000003000%00000000000000
205Luke HughesTrue GritD1000-100023120%02323.820000200000000%00200000000000
206Jordan MartinookBombersLW/RW2000000431010%02914.600000000000000%01000000000000
207Lucas RaymondGunnersLW/RW1000120101100%01616.670000000000000%11100000000000
208Artem ZubPrimetimeD1000020021110%12121.780000000003000%00100000000000
209Christian DvorakSamuraiC1000000111010%01313.5200001000000060.00%101000000000000
210Dmitry OrlovNokiansD1000000001010%01717.300000000000000%00100000000000
211Luke GlendeningGunnersC/RW1000000012010%21212.4000000000130055.56%91000000000000
212Noah OstlundAviatorsC/LW1000000002110%01212.280000000000000%01000000000000
213Mathew DumbaPoutinersD2000040543220%24221.020000200004000%00000000000000
214Jamie DrysdaleAviatorsD1000-220005030%21818.630000000001000%02000000000000
215Max CrozierKenobiD1000000100100%01818.000000000002000%00100000000000
216Ian MitchellRampageD1000000112000%01919.000000000001000%00000000000000
217Michael RasmussenKrazy KidzC/LW/RW1000-100410020%01010.130000000000000%01000000000000
218Casey CizikasRoachesC2000000211020%23417.1700000000010039.29%280200000000000
219Morgan RiellyAviatorsD1000100120100%11818.230000000001000%01100000000000
220Zemgus GirgensonsWatchersC/LW/RW2000-200320020%12110.510000000000000%11100000000000
221Frank VatranoAdvocatesLW/RW1000000101020%11717.580000000000000%11000000000000
222Ryan StromeYetisC/RW1000000012220%01212.7200000000030057.14%70000000000000
223Sean MonahanPrimetimeC1000000101130%21111.900000000000000%32000000000000
224Scott MorrowThrashersD1000000121110%01616.130000000000000%00200000000000
225Seth JonesKrazy KidzD1000000032000%32020.950000100001000%03100000000000
226Dylan LarkinLeopardsC/LW2000-200318560%14623.2300017000000048.28%297000000000000
227Jordan KyrouPoutinersRW2000-100013150%02814.170000100000000%02100000000000
228Lawson CrouseAviatorsLW/RW1000-400110010%11515.9300000000010066.67%32200000000000
229Matthew KniesSamuraiLW/RW1000-100000110%01313.950000100000000%11000000000000
230Claude GirouxWorgsRW1000100200000%01515.1200000000000050.00%61100000000000
231Nikolas MatinpaloRoachesD2000-100260110%43015.380000000000000%00200000000000
232Isac LundestromAdvocatesC/LW/RW1000000100010%088.0700000000000040.00%50000000000000
233Pavel ZachaWorgsC1000-100010010%01515.2500000000000025.00%80000000000000
234Carl GrundstromSamuraiC/LW/RW1000000212100%01313.800000000000000%00000000000000
235Matt DucheneThrashersC/LW1000000221100%01717.4500004000000058.33%120000000000000
236Artyom LevshunovTrue GritD1000-100101010%12323.820001200000000%00200000000000
237Vincent TrocheckKrazy KidzC1000020212020%01515.9200000000010047.06%174100000000000
238Oliver KapanenHoney BadgersC2000020231130%3199.7800000000010050.00%80000000000000
239Anthony BeauvillierBulliesLW/RW1000000301200%01717.070001100000000%00000000000000
240Tyler MyersAdvocatesD1000-120030010%11818.150000000000000%00000000000000
241J.J. MoserWorgsD1000100001000%02020.530000000000000%01100000000000
242Jonathan LekkerimakiJMXpressRW2000000000000%0147.430000000000000%10000000000000
243Sam BennettKenobiC/LW1000020213100%01414.8200011000000033.33%32100000000000
244Adam HenriqueRampageC/LW1000-100102130%01212.33000000000000100.00%41000000000000
245Pavel BuchnevichAviatorsC/LW/RW1000100012210%11818.220000000001000%10000000000000
246Samuel GirardAdvocatesD1000000010000%42020.020000100000000%00200000000000
247Cole PerfettiTorpedosLW/RW1000100015100%01515.350000000000000%01100000000000
248Gustav ForslingThrashersD1000000012000%21717.550000000001000%01000000000000
249Morgan BarronBulliesC/LW1000-100200000%01212.13000000000200100.00%20000000000000
250Tyson JostKenobiC/LW/RW1000000202010%01010.170000000000000%10000000000000
251Noel AcciariKenobiC/LW/RW1000000013100%01111.750000000001000%00000000000000
252Rasmus DahlinWorgsD1000100123000%12020.800000000000000%01200000000000
253Thomas ChabotRampageD1000-200024230%12020.880000300000000%00000000000000
254Timo MeierRampageLW/RW1000100311000%01515.750000300000000%02000000000000
255Jackson LaCombeHoney BadgersD2000000270550%44422.030000300001000%00000000000000
256Drew O'ConnorWorgsLW/RW1000-100210000%11515.250000000000000%03000000000000
257Kevin BahlGunnersD1000000111110%52020.250000000002000%00100000000000
258Brock BoeserTrue GritLW/RW1000000102130%11212.230000000000000%00000000000000
259Braden SchneiderKrazy KidzD1000-100025100%21818.070000000001000%00000000000000
260Mattias SamuelssonAdvocatesD1000100032000%21818.580000000001000%01000000000000
261J.T. CompherBombersC/LW/RW2000000025120%02914.5300000000010061.11%180100000000000
262Nikolaj EhlersTrue GritLW1000000100020%01212.230000000000000%01000000000000
263Darnell NurseJMXpressD2000-220724020%34120.760001300005000%00200000000000
264Peyton KrebsSamuraiC/LW1000020200000%01414.1800000000000050.00%23000000000000
265Connor BedardJMXpressC2000-140115050%03718.9400013000150044.83%295000011000000
266Noah JuulsenPhillyD1000120001000%01414.630000000001000%00000000000000
267Jared McCannJMXpressLW/RW1000000000000%100.100000000000000%00000000000000
268Josh AndersonTrue GritLW/RW1000-100201000%01717.750000300000000%00100000000000
269Taylor RaddyshWorgsLW/RW1000-100300010%01515.250000000000000%00000000000000
270Frank NazarPhillyC1000100115020%01616.6800013000000042.86%143000000000000
271Connor McMichaelNokiansC/LW1000100000000%01515.220000000000000%01000000000000
272Shayne GostisbehereThrashersD1000000210100%12020.970000500000000%00000000000000
273Marcus PetterssonRampageD1000-100043310%11818.650000200000000%00000000000000
274Adam FantilliKrazy KidzC/LW1000000302110%01414.9200001000000025.00%81000000000000
275Alex VlasicBulliesD1000000021010%11818.100001100001000%00000000000000
276Shane PintoThrashersC1000-100202010%21616.8700000000010061.54%132000001000000
277A.J. GreerWatchersLW2000000100000%1168.090000000000000%00000000000000
278Nils LundkvistGunnersD1000000020100%01313.500000000000000%00000000000000
279Teuvo TeravainenSamuraiLW/RW1000000212020%01616.380000100002000%01000000000000
280JJ PeterkaThrashersLW/RW1000100104110%01818.100001400000000%01000000000000
281Jamie OleksiakYetisD1000-200233110%22121.970000200004000%00200000000000
282Jaccob SlavinSamuraiD1000-200060020%11818.770000000002000%00000000000000
283Ben ChiarotLeopardsD2000-520037260%44723.620004700000000%00500000000000
284Jack RoslovicKrazy KidzC/RW1000000001040%11313.370000000000000%10000000000000
285Mark JankowskiPoutinersC/LW2000-100213240%02211.380000000001000%02000000000000
286Philip TomasinoYetisRW1000000100010%077.650000000000000%00000000000000
287Chandler StephensonNokiansC/LW1000-200004130%01616.1300000000000070.00%104000000000000
288Rasmus AnderssonAdvocatesD1000000010000%088.650000000000000%00100000000000
289Jordan StaalRampageC1000000100000%01616.1000002000000050.00%80000000000000
290Filip ChytilJMXpressC/LW2000-200023120%03316.7900010000010078.57%141000000000000
291Wyatt KaiserPrimetimeD1000000023200%21919.550000000003000%00200000000000
292David PastrnakNokiansLW/RW1000-220118110%01515.970000000000000%01000000000000
293Logan StankovenHoney BadgersC/RW2000000004000%2168.2200000000000050.00%22100000000000
294Viktor ArvidssonThrashersLW/RW1000000014100%01515.87000150000000100.00%13000011000000
295Damon SeversonAviatorsD1000000110100%12424.280000000001000%00100000000000
296Kris LetangNokiansD1000000020000%12020.250000000002000%00200000000000
297Marat KhusnutdinovGunnersC/LW/RW1000000001120%01414.830000000003000%00000000000000
298Warren FoegeleRampageLW/RW1000-100111010%01313.000000000000000%02000000000000
299Nikita ZadorovAviatorsD1000020250000%02424.980000000000000%01000000000000
300Phillip DanaultThrashersC1000000014110%01111.7700000000000040.00%50000000000000
301Nicolas RoyTorpedosC1000-100301000%21717.1800000000000071.43%140000000000000
302Jonas SiegenthalerBulliesD1000000050200%11818.420000000002000%00300000000000
303Haydn FleuryTorpedosD1000000000000%122.430000000000000%00100000000000
304Tyler KlevenHoney BadgersD2000-220873240%54422.330000000005000%00200000000000
305Alexander WennbergSamuraiC1000-200121130%01717.0000001000020082.35%170000000000000
306Zack OstapchukAdvocatesC1000055230000%01919.7200001000000042.86%140100000100000
307Thomas HarleyPoutinersD2000000110200%54723.770000100005000%00200000000000
308Adam LowryGunnersC/LW1000000100100%01414.8500000000020044.44%91000000000000
309Cam YorkLeopardsD2000-400045020%24522.580002800000000%00400000000000
310Tomas NosekKenobiC/LW1000000210000%11010.1700000000000050.00%21000000000000
311Justin HryckowianThrashersC/LW1000000111100%01212.320000000001000%00200000000000
312Mackie SamoskevichSamuraiLW/RW1000000002330%01313.800000000000000%12000000000000
313Nic DowdLeopardsC/RW2000-200211110%0168.1900000000000033.33%60000000000000
314Brennan OthmannAviatorsLW/RW1000-400410000%21313.320000000000000%01000000000000
315Colton SissonsRoachesC/RW2000-100103350%1189.410000000000000%12000000000000
316Connor ZaryAdvocatesC/LW/RW1000100012010%12020.0000000000010027.27%110000000000000
317Brandon SaadYetisLW1000000002000%077.650000000000000%00000000000000
318Dmitry KulikovRampageD1000000211100%11919.870000000000000%00100000000000
319Lian BichselJMXpressD2000-400146000%23115.810000000000000%00100000000000
320Filip HronekGunnersD1000100103010%52323.530000000013000%00200000000000
321Evan RodriguesNokiansC/LW/RW1000000004030%099.870000000000000%01000000000000
322Yanni GourdePoutinersC2000-120134010%13015.3700001000000038.10%211100000000000
323Aleksi HeimosalmiHoney BadgersD2000320200000%13216.400000000001000%00100000000000
324Dylan SambergAdvocatesD1000000111000%01111.300000200000000%00000000000000
325Ondrej PalatPoutinersLW2000000522030%02814.220000000000000%00000000000000
326Radko GudasYetisD1000-275350100%01616.880000000001000%00000000010000
327Cale FleuryPrimetimeD1000100000000%01515.570000000000000%00000000000000
328Ian ColeYetisD1000100112210%12020.550000200003000%00100000000000
329Ryan LindgrenPhillyD1000000010000%21717.880000000003000%00100000000000
330Beckett SenneckeJMXpressRW2000-120233140%13316.990000200000000%05100000000000
331James van RiemsdykYetisLW/RW1000-200101000%01414.33000000000200100.00%20000000000000
332Brendan GaunceRoachesC2000-100242220%0189.410000000000000%02000000000000
333Nick PaulPhillyC/LW1000020001000%01313.5800000000020046.15%131100000000000
334Tage ThompsonPhillyC/RW1000000104120%11515.7000002000000050.00%21000000000000
335Ivan DemidovAdvocatesRW1000000003010%11818.870000100000000%02000000000000
336William NylanderPrimetimeRW1000100121240%11515.000000000000000%03000000000000
337Zachary BolducRoachesLW/RW2000-300230000%03216.230000000000000%30000000000000
338Jansen HarkinsRampageC/LW/RW1000-100001100%11010.90000000000000100.00%11000000000000
339Marcus FolignoGunnersLW/RW1000000200000%199.080000000000000%00000000000000
340Tyler BertuzziPhillyLW/RW1000020500020%11515.6800002000000050.00%20000000000000
341Yakov TreninBulliesC/LW/RW1000100201100%01616.030000000002000%10000000000000
342Michael McCarronPhillyC/RW1000155111000%01313.3800000000120050.00%60000000100000
343Tyler ToffoliKrazy KidzLW/RW1000020311010%11515.580000100000000%00000000000000
344Max SassonBombersC/LW/RW2000000001320%32814.2300000000000058.82%174100000000000
345Trent FredericJMXpressC/LW/RW2000-220312330%23015.19000000000000100.00%12200000000000
346Jared SpurgeonYetisD1000-200321010%12222.720000400000000%00000000000000
347Tom WillanderJMXpressD1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
348Alexey ToropchenkoBulliesLW/RW1000120112010%01414.080000000000000%10000000000000
349Blake LizottePrimetimeC1000000110010%01111.13000000000000100.00%11000000000000
350Jack HughesKrazy KidzC/LW1000-100124120%01616.25000020000000100.00%13000000000000
351Sam RinzelLeopardsD1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
352Kyle PalmieriYetisRW1000-200200020%11414.1700003000000066.67%31100000000000
353Lars EllerRampageC1000000221110%01313.9000000000010050.00%100100000000000
354Dominic JamesPoutinersC/RW2000000223070%02814.220000000000000%15100000000000
355Marcus JohanssonNokiansLW/RW1000-200100100%01515.320000000000000%00000000000000
356Adam BoqvistTrue GritD1000000100000%11616.200000000000000%00000000000000
357Tim WasheKenobiC/LW1000000210000%01414.4700000000020075.00%40200000000000
358Mario FerraroBombersD2000200231210%53618.160000000001000%00100000000000
359Dante FabbroPhillyD1000000121000%41717.880000000003000%00000000000000
360Jonathan HuberdeauRampageLW1000000012220%01717.620000300000000%01000000000000
361MacKenzie WeegarSamuraiD1000100211110%02020.120000100000000%00100000000000
362Nick LeddyTrue GritD1000000032000%01919.980000300000000%01600000000000
363Sean KuralySamuraiC1000000213010%11515.6000000000010066.67%92200000000000
364Noah DobsonThrashersD1000000001010%01818.120000000001000%00100000000000
365Morgan FrostAviatorsC1000-400001020%01313.3200000000000030.00%101000000000000
366Jake EvansPoutinersC2000000234000%02914.7400000000000037.50%82100000000000
367Devon ToewsAdvocatesD1000100102010%01919.180000100000000%00100000000000
368Josh MahuraRoachesD2000-100444110%13015.380000000000000%00200000000000
369Arttu HyryPrimetimeC/RW1000000412000%01111.030000000000000%01000000000000
370Kirill MarchenkoGunnersLW/RW1000120108080%01616.880000000000000%05300000000000
371Barrett HaytonKrazy KidzC/LW1000-100022100%11111.6200000000000040.00%50000000000000
372Anton FrondellThrashersC/RW1000000301020%01515.13000050000000100.00%23000000000000
373Andrew PeekeTorpedosD1000-120003100%41717.650000100000000%00100000000000
374Ryan PoehlingTrue GritC1000000121000%11212.2300000000000025.00%80200000000000
375Nico SturmGunnersC/LW1000000103010%099.080000000000000%00000000000000
376Collin GrafNokiansLW/RW1000000101040%01414.5300000000020050.00%21000000000000
377Chris KreiderTrue GritLW1000-100013010%01717.750001300000000%11000000000000
378Logan O'ConnorKenobiC/RW1000000010100%11313.0300000000000050.00%20000000000000
379Nick BlankenburgBombersD2000200141230%23618.230000000001000%00200000000000
380Ilya LyubushkinKenobiD1000000020100%01717.320000000001000%00100000000000
381Eetu LuostarinenGunnersC/LW1000000102240%01414.730000000002000%04000000000000
382Braeden BowmanThrashersRW1000000002020%01010.730000000000000%02000000000000
383Jason RobertsonAdvocatesLW1000000032000%01919.68000020000000100.00%13000000000000
384Mikey AndersonSamuraiD1000000102000%01919.920000000001000%00200000000000
385Anders LeeThrashersLW1000-100115010%02121.8800015000000033.33%30100000000000
386Pavol RegendaLeopardsLW/RW1000000035010%01414.530000000000000%01000000000000
387Emmitt FinnieLeopardsC/LW2000-200202300%1168.190000000000000%05000000000000
388Kevin StenlundWatchersC2000000000000%12110.6700000000040050.00%140100000000000
389Noah LabaStormC2000-120432000%02311.6300000000050066.67%153000000000000
390Simon EdvinssonLeopardsD2000-400736110%24522.580001800000000%02000000000000
391Declan ChisholmThrashersD1000000101110%11616.750000000000000%00000000000000
392William EklundTorpedosLW1000-100001010%01010.730000000000000%02000000000000
393Will CuylleRampageLW/RW1000-100212010%01515.580000000001000%32200000000000
394Marc Del GaizoTorpedosD1000-200020310%01919.680000000000000%00100000000000
395Steven LorentzRoachesC/LW/RW2000-100311000%02613.36000000000100100.00%10000000000000
396Adam EngstromTrue GritD1000000010000%01616.200000000000000%00000000000000
397Vincent IorioKrazy KidzD1000000210010%11616.120000000001000%00100000000000
398Oliver BjorkstrandRampageLW/RW1000000003110%01313.350000000000000%02000000000000
399Mikko RantanenThrashersC/LW/RW1000-120214400%02222.480002400000000%02000000000000
400Brady SkjeiBombersD2000200232130%13618.060000000000000%00200000000000
401Connor BrownLeopardsLW/RW2000000032140%13919.830001700001000%22100000000000
402Ryan HartmanPhillyC/RW1000100002300%01414.230000300000000%11000000000000
403Mike MathesonNokiansD1000000032020%12424.470000000003000%01100000000000
404Brandon MontourKrazy KidzD1000000433000%12020.980000200000000%00100000000000
405Egor ZamulaTorpedosD1000-100111010%01717.680000000000000%00100000000000
406Mavrik BourqueWorgsC/RW1000100011010%21414.850000000000000%00100000000000
407Anthony CirelliBulliesC1000-100000110%01212.7300000000020033.33%60000000000000
408Neal PionkBulliesD1000020442000%21919.170001100000000%00100000000000
409Dylan DeMeloWatchersD2000-220655230%33718.780000000003000%02200000000000
410Scott MayfieldTorpedosD1000-100110110%21818.550000100000000%00100000000000
411Ilya SolovyovTrue GritD1000000210200%01919.980000300000000%00000000000000
412Alex IafalloPoutinersLW/RW2000000241100%12814.380000200000000%12100000000000
413David KampfRoachesC2000-100014130%0199.8400000000000055.56%92100000000000
414Carson SoucyPhillyD1000100042000%01212.670000000000000%00100000000000
415Connor CliftonYetisD1000120201000%01414.220000000000000%00000000000000
416Simon NemecLeopardsD2000200031000%22713.650000000000000%00200000000000
417Johnathan KovacevicSamuraiD1000-255102000%01717.370000000000000%00000000010000
418Jiri KulichAviatorsC/RW1000000102000%11212.2800000000000066.67%60100000000000
419Hendrix LapierreTorpedosC1000-100120010%01010.000000000000000%30000000000000
420Parker KellyPrimetimeC/LW1000-200210100%01414.970000000002000%20200000000000
421Dakota JoshuaAviatorsC/LW/RW1000000320000%01212.280000000000000%01000000000000
422Tyson KozakStormC/LW/RW2000-100213030%12311.720000000005000%02200000000000
423Albert JohanssonGunnersD1000000031100%11414.850000000001000%01000000000000
424Will BorgenPoutinersD2000000347120%84321.570000200015000%00500000000000
425Martin PospisilJMXpressC/LW/RW2000-100002020%0136.810000000000000%01000000000000
426Ryan McLeodKrazy KidzC/LW1000000024020%01717.270000000003000%01000000000000
427Sean DurziBulliesD1000-100001010%199.450000100000000%00000000000000
428Brandon DuhaimePoutinersLW2000-100223230%03216.380000100002000%04000000000000
429Brayden PachalJMXpressD2000-420213100%13216.010000000000000%00200000000000
430Simon HolmstromHoney BadgersLW/RW2000000024200%12311.900000000007000%11400000000000
431Brad LambertPoutinersRW2000-100102140%02010.240000000000000%00000000000000
432Fabian ZetterlundPhillyLW/RW1000100400000%01616.700000000002000%01000000000000
433Thomas NovakLeopardsC2000-500000000%0189.180000000000000%00000000000000
434Emil AndraeWorgsD1000100321000%02020.530000000000000%00100000000000