Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott WedgewoodStorm22000.9322.501200057348100020000
2Connor HellebuyckBombers22000.9212.501200056340100020010
3Logan ThompsonJMXpress21100.9093.361250077746000.500220100
4Jeremy SwaymanKenobi11000.9232.00600022618000010000
5Andrei VasilevskiyGunners11000.9721.00600013620000010100
6Linus UllmarkPrimetime11000.8155.00600052716000010000
7Dan VladarNokians11000.9003.00600033021000010000
8Jake OettingerPoutiners21100.8943.471210076644000020010
9Alex LyonAdvocates11000.9352.00600023117000010000
10Joel HoferPhilly11000.8933.00600032816000010000
11Filip GustavssonHoney Badgers21100.8176.6111800137138000020000
12Juuse SarosWatchers21100.7977.0012000146936000020000
13Joey DaccordWorgs11000.9412.00600023425000010000
14Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBullies11000.9253.05590034024000010000
15Frederik AndersenTrue Grit10100.8894.07590043626000010000
16Ilya SorokinThrashers10010.9740.92650013929000310010
17Mackenzie BlackwoodKrazy Kidz10010.8524.00600042715000010000
18John GibsonAviators10100.8615.00600053623000010000
19Darcy KuemperYetis10100.8974.00600043925000010000
20Anton ForsbergRampage10010.9032.95610033120000010000
21Jacob MarkstromRoaches20200.8205.5511900116138000020000
22Sergei BobrovskyTorpedos10000.7925.88510052416000010000
23Igor ShesterkinSamurai10010.8853.00600032614000010000
24Jesper WallstedtLeopards20200.8704.501200096939000020000
25Arvid SoderblomTorpedos10100.33315.00800230000001000